Competition | 04/05 | 05/06 | 06/07 | 07/08 | 08/09 | 09/10 | 10/11 | 11/12 | 12/13 | 13/14 | 14/15 | 15/16 | 16/17 | 17/18 | 18/19 | 19/20 | 20/21 | 21/22 | 22/23 | 23/24 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACT Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
AKR Skate Challenge | ||||||||||||||||||||
AVAS Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Aberdeen Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Aberdeen Solo and Couple… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Aby Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Advanced Novice and Juni… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Advent Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Akademijas Ledus Halles … | ||||||||||||||||||||
Alpenpokal | ||||||||||||||||||||
Alta Elite Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Alto Adige Sudtirol Ice … | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ann Beukers Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Antarctica Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Antwerp Diamond Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Arge Alp | ||||||||||||||||||||
Asian Junior Figure Skat… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Asian Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Atlanta Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Australian Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Austrian Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Austrian Junior Champion… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Austrlian Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Autumn Classic Internati… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Autumn Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Autumn Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ayr Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
BFISC Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
BIFSC Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Balkan Games | ||||||||||||||||||||
Baltic Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Basingstoke Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Baskent Kupasi | ||||||||||||||||||||
Bavarian Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Beker Van Het Meetjesland | ||||||||||||||||||||
Beker Van Leuven | ||||||||||||||||||||
Beker Van Liedekerke | ||||||||||||||||||||
Beker van Heist | ||||||||||||||||||||
Belarusian Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Belarusian Junior Champi… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Belgian Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Biellman Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Big Bear | ||||||||||||||||||||
Black Sea Ice Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Blackpool Ice Skating Fe… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Bosphorus Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Boston Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Bracknell Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Bracknell Solo & Couples… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Bradford Dance Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Bradford Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Bradford Solo & Couples … | ||||||||||||||||||||
British Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
British Championships Qu… | ||||||||||||||||||||
British Championships Qu… | ||||||||||||||||||||
British Championships Qu… | ||||||||||||||||||||
British Solo Ice Dance C… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Burvigas Slidas | ||||||||||||||||||||
CCIA Competition | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cactus Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||
Campionat de Catalunya O… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Campionato Italiano Elit… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Canadian Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Inter Provincial Ch… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Carlsport Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Central Carolina Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||
Central Gauteng Provinci… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Central Pacific Regional… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Challenge Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Championnat Ile De France | ||||||||||||||||||||
Championnats de France 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Championnats de France 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Championnats de Section A | ||||||||||||||||||||
Championnats de Section B | ||||||||||||||||||||
Championnats de la Sous … | ||||||||||||||||||||
Champlain Valley Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Charter Oak Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cherry Blossom Invitatio… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Chesapeake Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Chinese Taipei Champions… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Christmas Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Christmas Stars | ||||||||||||||||||||
Chu Shikoku Kyushu Regio… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Chubu Regional | ||||||||||||||||||||
City of Light | ||||||||||||||||||||
Colonial Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Copa Federacion | ||||||||||||||||||||
Copenhagen Ice Dance Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Coppa Europa | ||||||||||||||||||||
Coppa Italia | ||||||||||||||||||||
Coupe de Fontenay | ||||||||||||||||||||
Coupe de Nice | ||||||||||||||||||||
Coupe du Printemps | ||||||||||||||||||||
Coventry Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cranberry Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Croatian Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Crosslands Bowl | ||||||||||||||||||||
Crosslands Rosebowl | ||||||||||||||||||||
Crosslands Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Crystal Skate | ||||||||||||||||||||
Crystal Skate PreNovice | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cumhuriyet Kupasi | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cup of China | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cup of Russia | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cup of Tyrol | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cupa Corona | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cupa FRP Campionat Junio… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cupa Poiana Brasov | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cupa Romaniei Restanta | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cyprus Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Danish Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Danish Championships and… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Danmarks Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Deeside Solo Dance Serie… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Denis Ten Memorial Chall… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Denkova Staviski Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Denkova Staviski Cup (Ch… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Deutschland Pokal | ||||||||||||||||||||
Diamond Skate Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Dogwood Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Dragon Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Dreitannen Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Drzavno Prvenstvo | ||||||||||||||||||||
Dubai Golden Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Dundee Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Dutch Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
EVBN Meisterschaft und S… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Great Lakes Regi… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Hungary Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Sectional Champi… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Sectional Ice Da… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Sectional Single… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Edu Sport Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Egna Dance Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Egna Spring Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Eiscup Innsbruck | ||||||||||||||||||||
Elektrenai Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Elite Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Elitserien Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||
Elitserien Premiere | ||||||||||||||||||||
Estonian Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Estonian Youth Champions… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Eulach Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
European Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
European Youth Olympic F… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Eve Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
FBMA Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Feldkirch Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Finale KNSB Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Finlandia Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Finlandia Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Finnish Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Finnish Championships Qu… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Finnish Championships Qu… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Flemish Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Florida State Games | ||||||||||||||||||||
Flyver Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Four Continents Champion… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Four Nationals Champions… | ||||||||||||||||||||
French Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
French Junior Championsh… | ||||||||||||||||||||
French Novice Championsh… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Friendship Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Friendship Cup (Cubs) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gara Nazionale Fascia El… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gardena Spring Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gauteng Inter Provincial… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gauteng North Provincials | ||||||||||||||||||||
Geneva Ice Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
German Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
German Junior Championsh… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Germany Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Glacier Falls | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gliss Extra | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gliss Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Coast Challenge | ||||||||||||||||||||
Golden Bear | ||||||||||||||||||||
Golden Spin | ||||||||||||||||||||
Golden West Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Grand Prix Bratislava | ||||||||||||||||||||
Grand Prix Final | ||||||||||||||||||||
Grand Prix Helsinki | ||||||||||||||||||||
Grand Prix SNP | ||||||||||||||||||||
Greek Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gudrun Lindmarks Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Haabersti Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Halloween Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hamar Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hamburger Michel | ||||||||||||||||||||
Haustmot | ||||||||||||||||||||
Heiko Fischer Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Heiko Fischer Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hellmut Seibt Memorial | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hellmut Seibt Memorial I… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Helsinki Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hills Spring Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hollins Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hong Kong Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hope Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Host Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hungarian Figure Skating… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hunter Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
IC Froggie Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
IFSC Autumn Challenge | ||||||||||||||||||||
IFSC Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
IFSC Crystal Challenge | ||||||||||||||||||||
IJS Bradford | ||||||||||||||||||||
IJS Deeside | ||||||||||||||||||||
IJS Guildford | ||||||||||||||||||||
IJS Hull Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
IJS Lee Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||
IJS Murrayfield Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
IJS Sheffield | ||||||||||||||||||||
IJS Skate Southern | ||||||||||||||||||||
IJS Slough Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
IJS Telford | ||||||||||||||||||||
ISSA Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ice Challenge | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ice Prince and Princess | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ice Star | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ice Star (CS) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ice Star Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ice Star Interclub | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ice Talent Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ice Zoo Skating Club Cha… | ||||||||||||||||||||
IceStar Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Icelab International Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Iceland Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indonesia Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indy Challenge | ||||||||||||||||||||
Inge Solar Memorial Alpe… | ||||||||||||||||||||
InterClub Tallinn Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Interclub Heist op den B… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Internationale Stars On … | ||||||||||||||||||||
Internationaux de France | ||||||||||||||||||||
Irish Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Istanbul Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Italian Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Italian Juvenile to Adva… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Japan Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Japan Eastern Section | ||||||||||||||||||||
Japan Junior Championshi… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Japan Novice Championshi… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Japan Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Japan Western Section | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jegmadar Easter Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jegvirag Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jeux du Quebec | ||||||||||||||||||||
John Smith Memorial | ||||||||||||||||||||
Juna Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Juna Skate Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix AND | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix ARM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix AUS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix AUT | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix BLR | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix BUL | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix CAN | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix CRO | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix CZE | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix EST | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix Final | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix GER | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix HUN | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix JPN | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix LAT | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix LTU | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix MEX | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix NED | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix NOR | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix POL | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix ROM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix ROU | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix RSA | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix RUS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix SCG | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix SLO | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix SVK | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix Secme … | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix TPE | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix TUR | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix UKR | ||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Grand Prix USA | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jurmala Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kabo Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kanto Regional | ||||||||||||||||||||
Karl Schaefer Memorial | ||||||||||||||||||||
Katrina Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kaunas Ice Spring Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kaunas Ice Winter Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kempen Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kinki Regional | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kretsmesterskap AOSK | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kwa Zulu Natal Inter Pro… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kwa Zulu Natal Provincia… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kyle Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
LCCFSS Triple Challenge | ||||||||||||||||||||
LKF Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Labor Day Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lake Bled Ice Challenge | ||||||||||||||||||||
Landvetter Elite Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lara Deric Memorial | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lars G Pokal | ||||||||||||||||||||
Latvian Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lccisc Club Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lee Valley Solo & Couple… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Leo Scheu Memorial | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lerum Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Liberty Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Limant Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Linne Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lombardia Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Los Angeles Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lounakeskus Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lulea Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lund Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Luxembourg Open Interclub | ||||||||||||||||||||
MJS Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
MKISC | ||||||||||||||||||||
Macquarie Club Champions… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Magic Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Magic Skates | ||||||||||||||||||||
Magnum Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Magyar Kupa | ||||||||||||||||||||
Malaysia Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Mary Groombridge Friends… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Mary Parry Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Master's de Patinage | ||||||||||||||||||||
May Day Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Medal Winners Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Mentor Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Mentor Torun Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Merano Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Mezzaluna Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Miami Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Middle Atlantic Champion… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Midwestern Sectional Cha… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Midwestern Sectional Ice… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Midwestern Sectional Pai… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Midwestern Sectional Sin… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Mini Europa | ||||||||||||||||||||
Miniemen Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Mladost Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Molndals Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Mont Blanc Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Montfort Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Moran Memorial Champions… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Mordovian Ornament | ||||||||||||||||||||
NEICC Competition | ||||||||||||||||||||
NHK Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
NRW Summer Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
NRW Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
NRW Trophy (Dance) | ||||||||||||||||||||
NSW Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
NSW State Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nancy Archie Meyer Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Narcisa Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Narva Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Narva Spring | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nasjonalt stevne i AKK | ||||||||||||||||||||
National Federation Chal… | ||||||||||||||||||||
National Team Challenge | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nationwide Youth Champio… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nebelhorn Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nene Hatun Kupasi | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nestle Kangus Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nestle Torun Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
New Autumn Star | ||||||||||||||||||||
New England Regional Cha… | ||||||||||||||||||||
New Years Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
New Zealand Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
New Zealand Winter Games | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nordics | ||||||||||||||||||||
North American Challenge… | ||||||||||||||||||||
North Atlantic Regional … | ||||||||||||||||||||
North Shore Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
North Star Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Northwest Pacific Region… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Norwegian Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
OSK Interskate | ||||||||||||||||||||
OZO Winter Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ocean State Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ochota Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Olafa Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Olafa Kauss | ||||||||||||||||||||
Olafa Ozolnieku Kauss | ||||||||||||||||||||
Olympic Games | ||||||||||||||||||||
Olympic Hopes | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ondrej Nepela Memorial | ||||||||||||||||||||
Open Dutch Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||
Open Ice Mall Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Open d'Andorra | ||||||||||||||||||||
Orange Blossom Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Oxford Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ozolnieku Zelta Rudens K… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Pacific Coast Sectional … | ||||||||||||||||||||
Pacific Coast Sectional … | ||||||||||||||||||||
Pacific Coast Sectional … | ||||||||||||||||||||
Pacific Coast Sectional … | ||||||||||||||||||||
Pavel Roman Memorial | ||||||||||||||||||||
Peach Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Penrith and Northwest Cl… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Philadelphia Summer Cham… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Philadelphia Summer Inte… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Pirouette Skating | ||||||||||||||||||||
Polish Junior Championsh… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Polish Novice Championsh… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Potomac Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Prague Ice Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Prague Riedell Ice Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Prima Vera | ||||||||||||||||||||
Providence Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Prvenstvo Vojvodine | ||||||||||||||||||||
Queensland Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Queensland Competition | ||||||||||||||||||||
Red, White & Blue Ice | ||||||||||||||||||||
Reval Skate Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Reykjavik International … | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ringhoffer Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rinx Summer Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rivierencup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Romanian National Junior… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rooster Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rostelecom Crystal Skate | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rostelecom Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ruhr Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Russian Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Russian Junior Champions… | ||||||||||||||||||||
SEA Figure Skating Chall… | ||||||||||||||||||||
SFSC Club Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
SFSC Trophy Night | ||||||||||||||||||||
SKF Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saint Helena Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Santa Claus Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Santa Claus Cup (Non ISU) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sarajevo Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Scottish Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Selection Match KNSB Cup… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Selection Match KNSB Cup… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Selection Match KNSB Cup… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Selection Match ONK | ||||||||||||||||||||
Serbian Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Serbian Novice Champions… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Shanghai Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sheffield Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Silver Skate Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Singapore Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sjaellands Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sjaellands Mesterskab | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skate America | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skate Ayrshire | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skate Canada | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skate Canada Challenge | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skate Celje | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skate Celje (Non ISU) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skate Challenge | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skate Copenhagen | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skate Down Under | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skate Helena | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skate La Grande | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skate Malmo | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skate San Francisco | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skate Southern Club Inte… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skate St. Moritz | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skate Victoria | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skate Wilmington | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skopje on Ice | ||||||||||||||||||||
Slidotprieka Kauss | ||||||||||||||||||||
Slovak Junior Championsh… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Slovenia Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Smithfield Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sofia Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Solna Challenge Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sound Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
South African Championsh… | ||||||||||||||||||||
South Atlantic Regional … | ||||||||||||||||||||
South East Asia Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
South Florida Challenge | ||||||||||||||||||||
Southern CA Inter Club C… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Southern California Inte… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Southern California Inte… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Southern Connecticut Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Southern Regional Champi… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Southwest Florida Fall C… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Southwest Pacific Region… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Southwestern Regional Ch… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Souvenir Georges Ethier | ||||||||||||||||||||
Spanish Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Spanish Children Champio… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Spirou Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Spor Toto Federasyon Kup… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sportland Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sportland Trophy (ISU) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sportland Trophy (Non IS… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Spring Competition | ||||||||||||||||||||
Spring Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Spring on Ice Competition | ||||||||||||||||||||
Spring on Ice Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Starlet Final | ||||||||||||||||||||
Starlet I | ||||||||||||||||||||
Starlet II | ||||||||||||||||||||
Starlet III | ||||||||||||||||||||
Stockholm Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Streatham Autumn Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Streatham Solo & Couples… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Stromstad Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Styrian Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Styrian Open Championshi… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Summer Challenge | ||||||||||||||||||||
Summer Chiller | ||||||||||||||||||||
Summer Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sundsvall Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Super Series Autumn Leav… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Super Series BC YK Secti… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Super Series BC YT Secti… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Super Series SummerSkate | ||||||||||||||||||||
Super Series Vancouver I… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Super Series Victoria Day | ||||||||||||||||||||
Swedish Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Swiss Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Swiss Championships Juni… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Swiss Championships Novi… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Taipei Open | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tallink Hotels Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinn Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinn Trophy (Challeng… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinn Trophy (Interclu… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinn Trophy (Internat… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinn Trophy Kids | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Telford Solo Dance | ||||||||||||||||||||
Telford Solo Ice Dance O… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Thailand Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Thailand National Youth … | ||||||||||||||||||||
Three Nationals Champion… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tikkurila Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tirnavia Ice Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tivoli Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tohoku Hokkaido Regional | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tokyo Regional | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tomas Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Towne Family Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Trento Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Triglav Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Trofej Beograda | ||||||||||||||||||||
Trofeo Fiemme on Ice | ||||||||||||||||||||
Trophee Eric Bompard | ||||||||||||||||||||
Trophee Lalique | ||||||||||||||||||||
Trophee Romand | ||||||||||||||||||||
Trophy Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Trophy Night | ||||||||||||||||||||
Trophy of Lyon | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tukuma Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tukums Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Turkish Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
US Challenge Skate | ||||||||||||||||||||
US Collegiate Championsh… | ||||||||||||||||||||
US Figure Skating Champi… | ||||||||||||||||||||
US Ice Dance Final | ||||||||||||||||||||
US International Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||
US Junior Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
US Pairs Final | ||||||||||||||||||||
Uddevalla Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ukrainian Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Umea Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Upper Great Lakes Region… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Valmieras Kauss | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ventspils Perle | ||||||||||||||||||||
Volvo Open Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Volvo Open Cup Interclub | ||||||||||||||||||||
Volvo Open Cup Youngsters | ||||||||||||||||||||
Warsaw Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
Welsh Open Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
Western Province Provinc… | ||||||||||||||||||||
Winter Hope | ||||||||||||||||||||
Winter Universiade | ||||||||||||||||||||
Wintersun | ||||||||||||||||||||
World Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||
World Development Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
World Junior Championshi… | ||||||||||||||||||||
World Team Trophy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Young Stars Sheffield | ||||||||||||||||||||
Youth Olympic Games | ||||||||||||||||||||
Zakijev Flip | ||||||||||||||||||||
Zuri Leu Cup |